giovedì 2 giugno 2016

i numeri dicono molte cose , quarta parte num 78

Estrazione n. 2del 14/01/1984



venezia 78




.
Bari7361491931
Cagliari3621634586
Firenze13202483
Genova1671858437
Milano745818810
Napoli1544867916
Palermo477532726
Roma5026765477
Torino66548337
Venezia34169078